Absolwenci - 1969
  • Amankowicz Grażyna Sylwia.
  • Ankiewicz Maria Elżbieta.
  • Apanel Irena.
  • Bagińska Lilia Maria.
  • Bała Ludwika Maria Magdalena.
  • Barabasz Irena.
  • Barcewicz Halina.
  • Barcz Alicja Barbara.
  • Bartnicki Jerzy.
  • Baryła Grażyna Krystyna.
  • Batóg Leszek Jan.
  • Błaszkiewicz Tadeusz.
  • Borzychowska Ewa Irena.
  • Brylewska Regina.
  • Brzeska Jolanta Danuta.
  • Budzisz Maria Małgorzata.
  • Cupiał Iwonna Stanisława.
  • Czarnecki Grzegorz Kazimierz.
  • Daniszewska Ewa Jadwiga.
  • Denda Urszula.
  • Dobosz Maria.
  • Domkszewicz Krystyna.
  • Dutkiewicz Anna Izabela.
  • Ejświł Helena.
  • Elkowicz Krystyna.
  • Faryno Zofia.
  • Fidrysiak Izabela Zofia.
  • Gazdowski Bohdan Julian.
  • Gębura Janusz.
  • Gibała Barbara.
  • Gołębiewski Andrzej Adam.
  • Gołębiowska Izabela Jadwiga.
  • Gorąca Teresa Maria.
  • Gosik Marianna Janina.
  • Gozdek Elżbieta.
  • Gregorczyk Teresa.
  • Grygiel Krystyna Leontyna.
  • Ipohorska-Lenkiewicz Maria Joanna.
  • Jańczak Andrzej Jerzy.
  • Jarmołowicz Bohdan.
  • Jasińska Ewa.
  • Jasiński Wojciech Tadeusz.
  • Kalińska Elżbieta Janina.
  • Karzel Adam William.
  • Kądziela Wanda Janina.
  • Kicerman Hanna Bogumiła.
  • Kiljańska Zofia.
  • Klimczak Zygmunt Adam.
  • Kłos Andrzej Franciszek.
  • Knaut Krzysztof Antoni Marian.
  • Koblańska Iwonna Grażyna Ewa.
  • Kołodziej Grażyna Teresa.
  • Korybut-Daszkiewicz Stanisław Franciszek.
  • Kowalczyk Barbara Janina.
  • Kożuch Waldemar Michał.
  • Kraszewski Tadeusz.
  • Krawczuk Ewa Elżbieta.
  • Kupisz Jolanta Barbara.
  • Letki Joanna.
  • Lewkowicz Anna.
  • Lukowska Jolanta.
  • Łapińska Hanna.
  • Ławrynowicz Ryszard.
  • Łukojć Maria Krystyna.
  • Łuksza Eugeniusz Mirosław.
  • Maciejska Agnieszka Witosława.
  • Maksay Andrzej Zygmunt Stanisław.
  • Malisz Barbara Rozalia Zofia.
  • Malusiak Jolanta Maria.
  • Markowska Elżbieta.
  • Mędzik Hanna Danuta.
  • Misiewicz Anna.
  • Molga Jan.
  • Olszewski Wiesław Stefan.
  • Paprocka Ewa Maria.
  • Parulska Ewa Maria.
  • Patoła Tadeusz Józef.
  • Pietruczeniuk Grażyna.
  • Pietruszak Ryszard.
  • Pietrzak Ewa.
  • Piotrowska Anna Jolanta.
  • Piotrowska Danuta.
  • Pniewski Zenon.
  • Pokojska Elżbieta Barbara.
  • Popiołkowska Elżbieta.
  • Przybylska Antonina Maria.
  • Raczyńska Mirosława.
  • Radziwinowicz Anna Emilia.
  • Rakowski Romuald.
  • Raniszewski Wojciech Waldemar Paweł.
  • Rogozińska Barbara Janina.
  • Romulewicz Tadeusz.
  • Serewis Maria Małgorzata.
  • Siemak Krystyna.
  • Sitnik Bogdan.
  • Siwicka Elżbieta Teresa.
  • Skakun Roman Aleksander.
  • Sobieszczyk Wiesława Maria.
  • Sopicki Jerzy Ignacy.
  • Sotniczenko Ewa Anna.
  • Stachurska Ewa.
  • Strzyżewski Maciej Józef.
  • Szafrańska Alicja.
  • Szymkowiak Danuta.
  • Szwałkiewicz Janusz.
  • Szwarc Maria.
  • Szwed Bożenna Janina.
  • Szymanek Irena Hanna.
  • Śnieżko Danuta Irena.
  • Święcicka Sławomira.
  • Tomaszewicz Barbara Maria.
  • Trzaska Barbara Elżbieta.
  • Tyśnicka Bożena Krystyna.
  • Urbanowicz Andrzej.
  • Wasita Jadwiga.
  • Wiśniewska Jolanta Krystyna.
  • Zbyszyńska Ewa Aleksandra.
  • Ziomek Elżbieta Dorota.
  • Żęgota Krystyna.
  • Żołdak Elżbieta Grażyna.